ELITE STARS FALL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

HIGH SCHOOL

SENIOR

Coach: Kevin Verbruggen

Lucas Verbruggen

Geremey De Schutter

Ethan Smith

Jack Girden

Ben Girden

Tyler Craft

Perry Lycett

Noah Smedley

Kenjesse Ude

Maclean Moir

Original on Transparent.png

Coach: Paul Chapman

Daniel Trevors

Carter Chapman

Brock Brown

Alex DiCristoforo

Tyler Clarke

Caden Koetsier

Rowan Ellis

Ethan Van Dyk

Cullan Byrne

Cam Devries

image001.gif
Jar-Masonry-logo.jpg

Coach: Norm Klassen

Ian Klassen

Omer Mikotakatola

Ethan Hazlett

Nathan Wiener

Jacob Gott

Merrick Mount

Corbyn McClenaghan

Dylan Ly

Isaiah Smith

Zachary Roberts-Neef

Coach: Jonn Leonard

Brayden Moore

Owen Zufelt

Carter Sampson

Kaleb Santos

Matthew Walt

Kenneth Schuyler

Brody Ward

Ethan Mitchell

Gavin Giesbrecht

Blake Baker

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change - Always check on game day!

All games at PARKSIDE COLLEGIATE MAIN GYM unless otherwise noted

Sunday, October 9th - NO GAMES - LONG WEEKEND

Sunday, October 16th

3:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Jar Masonry

4:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, October 23rd

3:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Graham Scott Enns

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, October 30th

3:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Jar Masonry

4:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, November 6th

3:00 - R-Con Construction vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs Graham Scott Enns

Sunday, November 13th

3:00 - R-Con Construction vs Jar Masonry

4:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, November 20th

3:00 - R-Con Construction vs Graham Scott Enns

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, November 27th

3:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Jar Masonry

4:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, December 4th

3:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Graham Scott Enns

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, December 11th

3:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

4:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Sunday, December 18th

3:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

4:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA