top of page

ELITE STARS FALL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

HIGH SCHOOL

SENIOR

Coach: Dave Girden

Ethan Smith

Jack Girden

Ben Girden

Carter Banman

Zachary Roberts-Neef

Isaiah Smith

Perry Lycett

Evan Jackson

Ethan Hazlett

Omer Mikotakatola

Original on Transparent.png

Coach: Paul Chapman

Daniel Trevors

Carter Chapman

Brock Brown

Alex DiCristoforo

Tyler Clarke

Cullan Byrne

Cole Goodhue

Kenjesse Ude

Tyler Craft

Geremey De Schutter

image001.gif
Jar-Masonry-logo.jpg

Coach: Joe Montfort

Tai Montfort

Nathan Wiener

Jacob Gott

Corbyn McClenaghan

Dylan Ly

MJay NH

Billy Van Boxtel

Jake Sison

Jacob Garagozzo

Ethan Van Dyk

Coach: Jonn Leonard

Brayden Moore

Owen Zufelt

Jack Wright

Kaleb Santos

Matthew Walt

Brody Ward

Ethan Mitchell

Gavin Giesbrecht

Kristian Tober

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change - Always check on game day!

All games at PARKSIDE COLLEGIATE MAIN GYM unless otherwise noted

 

Sunday, January 29th

4:00 - R-Con Construction vs Graham Scott Enns

5:00 - Jar Masonry vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, February 5th

4:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Jar Masonry

5:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, February 12th - NO GAMES - SUPERBOWL

Sunday, February 19th

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs R-Con Construction

5:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, February 26th

4:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Jar Masonry

5:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, March 5th

4:00 - R-Con Construction vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

5:00 - Jar Masonry vs Graham Scott Enns

Sunday, March 12th - NO GAMES - MARCH BREAK

Sunday, March 19th

4:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Graham Scott Enns

5:00 - R-Con Construction vs Jar Masonry

Sunday, March 26th

4:00 - R-Con Construction vs Graham Scott Enns

5:00 - Jar Masonry vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, April 2nd

4:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Jar Masonry

5:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, April 9th - NO GAMES - EASTER

Sunday, April 16th

4:00 - Jar Masonry vs R-Con Construction

5:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, April 23rd

4:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Jar Masonry

5:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs R-Con Construction

Sunday, April 30th

4:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

5:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Sunday, May 7th

4:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

5:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

bottom of page