Brought to you by.....

ELITE STARS MASTERS LEAGUE

35+ DIVISION

Jesse Foster

Chris Streib

Wes Bogart

Josh Hatch

Jamie Bogart

David Remy

Jonn Leonard

Alex Roberts-Neef

Alex Packer

Kevin Verbruggen

image001.gif

Scott Trevors

Spencer VanHoulingen

Aaron Lycett

Mike Heykoop

Scott Ross

Nick Lawrence

Brandon Daniels

Justin Vanderzanden

Cole Nellis

Drake Bernardi

remax joe.png

Chris Grantham

Jeff Martin

Luc Dubois

Deano DaSilva

Brandon Smith

Nevada Cooke

Leon Melville

Chris Pellarin

Justin Walls

Ryan Cornish

Jamaal Cornwall

Drew Powell

Paul Aldridge

Marcus Maxwell

Frank Valenti
Mallic Stephen

Dave Leek

Tom Gabriel

Rob Broadbent

Jeremy McCall

Junior Agostini

Tom Boyd

Julio Vera Lopez

Fraser Ball

John Postma

Nathan Bokma

Isaac Bokma

Cory Bondy

Mo Oshalla

Andrew Cammaert

 

Joe Montfort

Paul Cormier

Mike Molnar

Adam Millyard

Dave Girden

Rheal Marquis

Steve Lewis

Dan Kreuzer

Gary Carter

Greg Henderson

IMG_2409.PNG

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change -

Always check on game day!

All games at PARKSIDE HIGH SCHOOL unless otherwise noted

Sunday, December 4th

7:00 - Re/Max vs Hatchman Electric

8:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Family First Tattoos

9:00 - Upper Deck vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, December 11th

7:00 - Family First Tattoos vs Upper Deck

8:00 - Re/Max vs Graham Scott Enns

9:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, December 18th

7:00 - Family First Tattoos vs Re/Max

8:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Upper Deck

9:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Sunday, December 25th - NO GAMES - CHRISTMAS BREAK

Sunday, January 1st - NO GAMES - CHRISTMAS BREAK

Sunday, January 8th

7:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Graham Scott Enns

8:00 - Re/Max vs Upper Deck

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Family First Tattoos

Sunday, January 15th

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Sunday, January 22nd

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Sunday, January 29th

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA