top of page

ELITE STARS WOMEN'S LEAGUE

Jenna McComb

Ally Payler

Abby Waterhouse

Taylor Bogart

Jenny Dzoic

Alisa Phillips

Brooke Howard

Liona Doxtator

Sam Hilder

Marisa Tippett

Hannah Satchell

Emma Giesbrecht

Peggy Malone

Giorgia Muller

Lindsey Rounds

Maggie Segeren

Shania Coward

Jessica Proctor

Laura Potts

Ontario logo.jpg

Karleen Rioux

Karly Dobbin

Julia Dobbin

Kaitie Nooren

Larissa MacLeod

Steph Hosford

Brandy Grainger

Jess Cassidy

Beth Yeomans

Nicole Streib

Rebecca Larocque

Brooklyn Pyatt

Olivia Lawrence

Dylan Bale

Heather Harder

Keira Harder

Cole Walker

Payton Fleming

Kelsey Schachow

Brooklyn RN

Karen Lawrence

Karen Lancaster

Chloe Palesh

Alysha Santin

Anne-Marie Moore

Stephanie Warren

Carrie Butorajac

Brittany HM

Meaghan Lancaster

EL Creations logo.jpeg

Ruthie Friesen

Molly Parker

Delaney Gilbert

Beatriz Lyra

Kara Luth

Kiara Sorensen

Clara Vandyk

Abby Vandyk

Lucy Schouten

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change -

Always check on game day!

All Games to be held at PARKSIDE C.I., unless otherwise posted.

NEXT GAME

Monday, February 26th

7:00 - Upper Deck vs Elgin Community Activities

8:00 - Ontario Speech & Language vs Re/Max

9:00 - E&L Creations vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Monday, March 4th

7:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Elgin Community Activities

8:00 - E&L Creations vs Re/Max

9:00 - Ontario Speech & Language vs Upper Deck

Monday, March 11th - OFF - MARCH BREAK

Monday, March 18th

7:00 - Upper Deck vs E&L Creations

8:00 - Re/Max vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

9:00 - Elgin Community Activities vs Ontario Speech & Language

Monday, March 25th

7:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Upper Deck

8:00 - E&L Creations vs Ontario Speech & Language

9:00 - Elgin Community Activities vs Re/Max

Monday, April 1st - OFF - EASTER

Monday, April 8th

7:00 - Re/Max vs Upper Deck

8:00 - E&L Creations vs Elgin Community Activities

9:00 - Ontario Speech & Language vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Monday, April 15th

7:00 - Re/Max vs Ontario Speech & Language

8:00 - Upper Deck vs Elgin Community Activities

9:00 - E&L Creations vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Monday, April 22nd

7:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Ontario Speech & Language

8:00 - Upper Deck vs Re/Max

9:00 - E&L Creations vs Elgin Community Activities

Monday, April 29th

7:00 - Elgin Community Activities vs Upper Deck

8:00 - Re/Max vs Ontario Speech & Language

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs E&L Creations

Monday, May 6th

7:00 - Upper Deck vs Ontario Speech & Language

8:00 - Re/Max vs E&L Creations

9:00 - Elgin Community Activities vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Monday, May 13th

7:00 - Ontario Speech & Language vs Elgin Community Activities

8:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Re/Max

9:00 - E&L Creations vs Upper Deck

Monday, May 20th - OFF - VICTORIA DAY

Monday, May 27th

7:00 - FUN GAME - 1st vs 2nd

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Monday, June 3rd

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS - 5th Place Game

Monday, June 10th

7:00 - CHAMPIONSHIP

8:00 - PLAYOFFS - 3rd Place Game

9:00 - Fun Game - 5th vs 6th

bottom of page