ELITE STARS SUMMER BASKETBALL LEAGUE

JUNIOR COED

GRADE 3-5

Coach: Brock/Andrew

Asst Coach: Keira Harder

Brett McClenaghan

Mathew Berthiaume

Brycen Landowski

Caiden Brown

Connor Landry

Riley Harder

Aidan Thayer

Ayden Charlton

RC Pet services.jpg

Coach: Chantal Gordon

Asst Coach: 

Leighton Pyatt

Karyssa Hughes

Caleb Van Straten

Luke Van Straten

Jax Janssen-Ryan

William Orellana

Jackson Gellatly

Ainsley Fowler-Pyatt

Logo - 2019.jpg

Coach: Mark Burgess

Asst Coach: Matthew Walt

Mackenzie Burgess

Paige Burgess

Leah Burgess

Emme MacDonald

Leah Friesen

Amy Friesen

Gabby Jones

Marcella Dos Reis

Sophia Walt

Zacharias Excavating.jpg

Coach: Jim Yeaman

Asst Coach: Corbyn McClenaghan

Charlie Yeaman

Lucas Wiebe

Bryelle Carranza

Ben DeLeebeeck

Max DeLeebeeck

Evan Robinson

Jaxon Boyce

Sam Foster

swfa logo.jpg
HATCHMAN TSHIRT FINAL CARDMATCH.jpg

Coach: Jason Kaul

Asst Coach:

Dwayne Bato

Flynn O'Donnell

Olivia Grace

Maxim Hearn-Kaul

Joaquin Olegario

Malachi Fingal

Abby Harrison

Eloisa Buckborough

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

Coach: Brody Ward

Coach: 

Marco Testa

Dominic Pelley

Keegan Pelley

Hunter Clement

Jonathan Danowski

Olivia Bernardo

Peri Walters

Benjamin Granger

Coach: Nick Lawrence

Coach: 

Chace Bourdeau

Koulson Bourdeau

Lucas Bernard

Lucas Vanacker

Olivia Sutherland

Logan Bilodeau

Brody VMS

Malek Ajabi

QuickLane_Blue_CMYK_v1.png

Coach: Sean Hazlett

Asst Coach: 

Finn DiMeo

Elijah Best

Lanre Salami

Kurtis Briggs

Hudson Everitt-Walker

Kieran Hazlett

Benjamin Benest

Lucas Smith

NAPA.jpeg

Schedule is subject to change - Always check on game day!

All games at THE JOE THORNTON ARENA unless otherwise noted

Sunday, August 14th

11:00 - PLAYOFFS - Quick Lane Auto (3) vs Zacharias Excavating (7)

12:00 - PLAYOFFS - Casimir's Customs (8) vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy (4)

1:00 - PLAYOFFS - Railway City Pet Services (6) vs Southwest Fire Academy (2)

2:00 - PLAYOFFS - Napa Auto (1) vs Hatchman Electric (5)

Sunday, August 21st

11:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

12:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

1:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

2:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

SCHEDULE