top of page

ELITE STARS WINTER BASKETBALL LEAGUE

SUPER JUNIOR

GRADE 1-2

Coach: Kurtis Briggs

Asst Coach: 

Will Boyes

Johnny Kochel

Parker Maunu

Charlie Schultz

William Ellis

Oliver Smith

Reuben Beattie

noad chiropractic2.PNG
Elite%20Stars2.jpg

Coach: Mark Burgess

Asst Coach: 

Keegan Burgess

Spencer Rousseau

Ollie Mochalski

Luka Smale

Calvin Cameron

Elijah Trevail

Jaxson Bayne

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

Coach: Jack Girden

Asst Coach: Ben Poulter

Wyatt Landowski

Sullivan Nesbitt

Jamaul Perry

Paige Poulter

Lucas Robinson

Jax Barfett

Eli Smedley

Coach: Dylan Bale

Coach: Maddie Pyatt

Enzo Thiessen

Malakai Clyke

Jack Knelsen

Benji Balint

Scarlett Baker

Milo Cameron

Tidus Nguyen

image001.gif

Coach: Tyler Ball

Asst Coach: Lyndsey Ball

Roan Ball

Harlyn Borghese

Rylyn Borghese

Frankie Melville

Sabrina Berthiaume

Saathiya Vandeyar

Rowan Feairs

Coach: Leah Savage

Asst Coach: 

Lily Daum

Boone Schweyer

Oliver Kuipers

Thomas Parizeau

Logan Williams

Cash Pringle

Lucas Pringle

Coach: Erika Lindsay

Asst Coach: 

Beau Coombs

Greyson Ramnath

Corbin Hrstic

Deacon Cook

Colin Knight

Darius Greene

Coach: Kate Scott

Asst Coach: 

Ashton Scott

Rory Scott

William Chen-Martyn

Elliott Pineau

Arilyn Williams

Leo Ferreira

Kobi Hunter

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change - Always check on game day!

All games at PARKSIDE COLLEGIATE unless otherwise noted

 

NEXT GAME

 

 

Sunday, February 25th

11:00 - COURT 1 - Noad Chiropractic vs Graham Scott Enns

11:00 - COURT 2 - E&L Creations vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

12:00 - COURT 1 - Railway City Pet Services vs Elite Stars

12:00 - COURT 2 - Sunrise Rental vs Derek's Auto Repair

Sunday, March 3rd

11:00 - COURT 1 - Sunrise Rental vs Railway City Pet Services

11:00 - COURT 2 - Derek's Auto Repair vs E&L Creations

12:00 - COURT 1 - Elite Stars vs Graham Scott Enns

12:00 - COURT 2 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Noad Chiropractic

Sunday, March 10th - NO GAMES - MARCH BREAK

Sunday, March 17th

11:00 - COURT 1 - E&L Creations vs Railway City Pet Services

11:00 - COURT 2 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Derek's Auto Repair

12:00 - COURT 1 - Noad Chiropractic vs Elite Stars

12:00 - COURT 2 - Graham Scott Enns vs Sunrise Rental

Sunday, March 24th

11:00 - COURT 1 - Noad Chiropractic vs Derek's Auto Repair

11:00 - COURT 2 - Elite Stars vs Sunrise Rental

12:00 - COURT 1 - Graham Scott Enns vs E&L Creations

12:00 - COURT 2 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Railway City Pet Services

bottom of page