top of page

Brought to you by.....

ELITE STARS MEN'S 18+ LEAGUE

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

Jesse Foster

Jonn Leonard

Alex Packer

Paul Cormier

Ben Reddecopp

Cole Nellis

Geremey De Schutter

Zach Roberts-Neef

Teylan Fairbanks

Harper Home Logo.jpg

Gal Harper

Tristan Swanson

Kerry Branford

Caleb Park

DeVaughn Harper

Brandon Acosta

Max McCaulley

Moe Ali

TJ Makono

Jason Sarfo

Ketan Bansal

Andrew Henry
Noori Hamidi

Jihad Abdelmigad

​Clark Renaud

melville mortgages.jpg

Tarik Omar

Omar Saadeh

Christian Franklin

Paul Howard

Tyson Johnson

Ferras Hayek

Khaled Omar

Jamil Zabian

Pavle Beric

Ryan Pflanzner

Ryan Higgins

Devon Desrosiers

Logan Desrosiers

Rob Sanders

John Osmun

Derrick Mansourian

Bogdan Surdu

Dwaine Stewart

image001.gif

Kamal Aizimi

Juan Carranza

Marc Carranza

Christian Carranza

Jack Girden

Ben Girden

Tito Lazo

Javonte Mitchell

ELITE STARS YOUNG MEN'S DIVISION

Tito Lazo

Merrick Mount

Preston Peters

Jacob Gott
Corbyn McClenaghan

Nathan Kayembe

Justin Hern

Brayden Moore

Brody Ward

Elijah Azore

Joel Bowden

Brandon Bogart

Will Mantel

Wes McLennan

Bryce Walcarius

Caleb Ndur

Dawson Walcarius

Dayne Walcarius

Tyson Dryfhout

Tyler Clarke

Tristan Swanson

Kerry Branford

Brandon Acosta

Geremey De Schutter

Gavin De Schutter

Bryan Brown

Gavin Geisbrecht

Julian Chavaco

Ethan Van Dyk

Gal Harper

DeVaughn Harper

Drake Bernardi

Isaiah Smith

Frank Spence

Aidan VanMaanen

Brandon Christensen

Josh Vigars

Schedule is subject to change -

Always check on game day!

All games at JOE THORNTON ARENA unless otherwise posted

NEXT GAME

Thursday, July 11th

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Re/Max

7:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs ATB Construction

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Caps Off Brewing vs Harper Home Renovations

9:00 - Blue Roots vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Melville Mortgages

Thursday, July 18th

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - ATB Construction vs Hatchman Electric

7:00 - Re/Max vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Melville Mortgages vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

9:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Harper Home Renovations

10:00 - Caps Off Brewing vs Blue Roots

Thursday, July 25th

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - Re/Max vs ATB Construction

7:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Hatchman Electric

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Blue Roots vs Graham Scott Enns

9:00 - Harper Home Renovations vs Melville Mortgages

10:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Caps Off Brewing

Thursday, August 1st

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs ATB Construction

7:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Re/Max

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Melville Mortgages vs Blue Roots

9:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Caps Off Brewing

10:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Harper Home Renovations

Thursday, August 8th

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - ATB Construction vs Hatchman Electric

7:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Re/Max

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Harper Home Renovations vs Blue Roots

9:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Caps Off Brewing vs Melville Mortgages

Thursday, August 15th

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Harper Home Renovations vs Caps Off Brewing

9:00 - Blue Roots vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Melville Mortgages

Thursday, August 22nd

YOUNG MENS DIVISION

6:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

7:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Caps Off Brewing vs Blue Roots

9:00 - Harper Home Renovations vs Graham Scott Enns

10:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Melville Mortgages

Thursday, August 29th

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - Caps Off Brewing vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

9:00 - Melville Mortgages vs Harper Home Renovations

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Blue Roots

Thursday, September 5th

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

10:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Thursday, September 12th

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

10:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Thursday, September 19th

COMP DIVISION

8:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

10:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

bottom of page