Brought to you by.....

ELITE STARS MEN'S 18+ FALL LEAGUE

Talbot Trail_logo.JPG

Jesse Foster

Chris Streib

Jonn Leonard

Alex Packer

Bryan Brown

Adam Martens

Kevin Butera

Mallic Stephen

Paul Cormier

HATCHMAN TSHIRT FINAL CARDMATCH.jpg

Mahmood Gumi

Gal Harper

Tristan Swanson

Tito Lazo

Benton Campbell

Omar Gumi

Kerry Branford

Tyrell Greene

image001.gif
blackbridge logo orange and black.jpg

Thomas Fisher

Levi Tyrrell

Conner Hodgins-Depont

Darren Dyer

Caleb De Jonge

Dave Gilbert

Keith Laraya

Reid Simpson

Nathan Graham

Ryan Cornish

Joel Bowden

Dayne Walcarius

Danny Wiebe

Drake Bernardi

Scott Ross

Nick Lawrence

Ben Reddecopp

SCHEDULE

Schedule is subject to change -

Always check on game day!

All games at JOE THORNTON ARENA unless otherwise posted

Thursday, October 6th

9:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

10:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, October 13th

9:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, October 20th

9:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, October 27th

9:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Hatchman Electric

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Thursday, November 3rd

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Hatchman Electric

Thursday, November 10th

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Hatchman Electric

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

Thursday, November 17th

9:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

10:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, November 24th

9:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, December 1st

9:00 - Hatchman Electric vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

10:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Graham Scott Enns

Thursday, December 8th

9:00 - Blackbridge Harley Davidson vs Hatchman Electric

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Talbot Trail Physiotherapy

Thursday, December 15th

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Hatchman Electric

Thursday, December 22nd

9:00 - Talbot Trail Physiotherapy vs Hatchman Electric

10:00 - Graham Scott Enns vs Blackbridge Harley Davidson

Thursday, December 29th

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

10:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

Thursday, January 5th

9:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA

10:00 - PLAYOFFS TBA